home
about xLingua
disclaimer
terms of use
help
contact us
xLingua English
xLingua Polski
xLingua Wolof
xLingua Yòrúba
xLingua Igbo
xLingua Kiswahili
xLingua Deutsch
xLingua ya'Oluganda
xLingua Русский
xLingua Український
xLingua Français
#
#
#
#
Translate from
Polish
French
Yoruba
Igbo
Swahili
German
Luganda
English
Russian
Ukrainian
Wolof
to
German
French
English
Search in both directions?
à
é
Ë
ë
Ñ
ñ
Ŋ
ŋ
ó
ú
ß
ä
ö
ü
#
#
#
#
#
Last searches
baagante
gardekat
woula
xajaan
liggéey
gal-gal
njëkk
home
->
pare
->
Grammatical forms -> adjective -> fertig
General information
Base form
fertig
Comparison of adjective
Positive
fertig
Comparative
fertiger
Superlative
fertigsten
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der fertige
genitive
des fertigen
dative
dem fertigen
accusative
den fertigen
female
nominative
die fertige
genitive
der fertige
dative
der fertigen
accusative
die fertigen
neuter
nominative
das fertige
genitive
des fertige
dative
dem fertigen
accusative
das fertigen
plural
nominative
die fertigen
genitive
der fertigen
dative
den fertigen
accusative
die fertigen
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein fertiger
genitive
eines fertigen
dative
einem fertigem
accusative
einen fertigen
female
nominative
eine fertige
genitive
einer fertige
dative
einer fertiger
accusative
eine fertiger
neuter
nominative
ein fertiges
genitive
eines fertiges
dative
einem fertigem
accusative
ein fertigen
plural
nominative
- fertige
genitive
- fertige
dative
- fertigen
accusative
- fertiger
Declension without article
male
nominative
fertiger
genitive
fertigen
dative
fertigen
accusative
fertigen
female
nominative
fertige
genitive
fertige
dative
fertigen
accusative
fertigen
neuter
nominative
fertiges
genitive
fertiges
dative
fertigen
accusative
fertigen
plural
nominative
fertigen
genitive
fertigen
dative
fertigen
accusative
fertigen
Comparative
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der fertige
genitive
des fertigen
dative
dem fertigen
accusative
den fertigen
female
nominative
die fertige
genitive
der fertige
dative
der fertigen
accusative
die fertigen
neuter
nominative
das fertige
genitive
des fertige
dative
dem fertigen
accusative
das fertigen
plural
nominative
die fertigen
genitive
der fertigen
dative
den fertigen
accusative
die fertigen
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein fertiger
genitive
eines fertigen
dative
einem fertigem
accusative
einen fertigen
female
nominative
eine fertige
genitive
einer fertige
dative
einer fertiger
accusative
eine fertiger
neuter
nominative
ein fertiges
genitive
eines fertiges
dative
einem fertigem
accusative
ein fertigen
plural
nominative
keine fertige
genitive
keiner fertige
dative
keinen fertigen
accusative
keine fertiger
Declension without article
male
nominative
fertiger
genitive
fertigen
dative
fertigen
accusative
fertigen
female
nominative
fertige
genitive
fertige
dative
fertigen
accusative
fertigen
neuter
nominative
fertiges
genitive
fertiges
dative
fertigen
accusative
fertigen
plural
nominative
fertigen
genitive
fertigen
dative
fertigen
accusative
fertigen
Superlative
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der fertigste
genitive
des fertigsten
dative
dem fertigsten
accusative
den fertigsten
female
nominative
die fertigste
genitive
der fertigste
dative
der fertigsten
accusative
die fertigsten
neuter
nominative
das fertigste
genitive
des fertigste
dative
dem fertigsten
accusative
das fertigsten
plural
nominative
die fertigsten
genitive
der fertigsten
dative
den fertigsten
accusative
die fertigsten
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein fertigster
genitive
eines fertigsten
dative
einem fertigstem
accusative
einen fertigsten
female
nominative
eine fertigste
genitive
einer fertigste
dative
einer fertigster
accusative
eine fertigster
neuter
nominative
ein fertigstes
genitive
eines fertigstes
dative
einem fertigstem
accusative
ein fertigsten
plural
nominative
keine fertigste
genitive
keiner fertigste
dative
keinen fertigsten
accusative
keine fertigster
Declension without article
male
nominative
fertigster
genitive
fertigsten
dative
fertigsten
accusative
fertigsten
female
nominative
fertigste
genitive
fertigste
dative
fertigsten
accusative
fertigsten
neuter
nominative
fertigstes
genitive
fertigstes
dative
fertigsten
accusative
fertigsten
plural
nominative
fertigsten
genitive
fertigsten
dative
fertigsten
accusative
fertigsten
Language:
Polish
French
Yoruba
Igbo
Swahili
German
Luganda
English
Russian
Ukrainian
Wolof
New word:
Comment: