home
about xLingua
disclaimer
terms of use
help
contact us
xLingua English
xLingua Polski
xLingua Wolof
xLingua Yòrúba
xLingua Igbo
xLingua Kiswahili
xLingua Deutsch
xLingua ya'Oluganda
xLingua Русский
xLingua Український
xLingua Français
#
#
#
#
Translate from
Polish
French
Yoruba
Igbo
Swahili
German
Luganda
English
Russian
Ukrainian
Wolof
to
German
French
English
Search in both directions?
à
é
Ë
ë
Ñ
ñ
Ŋ
ŋ
ó
ú
ß
ä
ö
ü
#
#
#
#
#
Last searches
soldaar
ratt
bohne
éefar
tiga-dege
schöpfen
walangaan
home
->
jeex
->
Grammatical forms -> adjective -> erschöpft
General information
Base form
erschöpft
Comparison of adjective
Positive
erschöpft
Comparative
erschöpfter
Superlative
erschöpftesten
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der erschöpfte
genitive
des erschöpften
dative
dem erschöpften
accusative
den erschöpften
female
nominative
die erschöpfte
genitive
der erschöpfte
dative
der erschöpften
accusative
die erschöpften
neuter
nominative
das erschöpfte
genitive
des erschöpfte
dative
dem erschöpften
accusative
das erschöpften
plural
nominative
die erschöpften
genitive
der erschöpften
dative
den erschöpften
accusative
die erschöpften
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein erschöpfter
genitive
eines erschöpften
dative
einem erschöpftem
accusative
einen erschöpften
female
nominative
eine erschöpfte
genitive
einer erschöpfte
dative
einer erschöpfter
accusative
eine erschöpfter
neuter
nominative
ein erschöpftes
genitive
eines erschöpftes
dative
einem erschöpftem
accusative
ein erschöpften
plural
nominative
- erschöpfte
genitive
- erschöpfte
dative
- erschöpften
accusative
- erschöpfter
Declension without article
male
nominative
erschöpfter
genitive
erschöpften
dative
erschöpften
accusative
erschöpften
female
nominative
erschöpfte
genitive
erschöpfte
dative
erschöpften
accusative
erschöpften
neuter
nominative
erschöpftes
genitive
erschöpftes
dative
erschöpften
accusative
erschöpften
plural
nominative
erschöpften
genitive
erschöpften
dative
erschöpften
accusative
erschöpften
Comparative
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der erschöpfte
genitive
des erschöpften
dative
dem erschöpften
accusative
den erschöpften
female
nominative
die erschöpfte
genitive
der erschöpfte
dative
der erschöpften
accusative
die erschöpften
neuter
nominative
das erschöpfte
genitive
des erschöpfte
dative
dem erschöpften
accusative
das erschöpften
plural
nominative
die erschöpften
genitive
der erschöpften
dative
den erschöpften
accusative
die erschöpften
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein erschöpfter
genitive
eines erschöpften
dative
einem erschöpftem
accusative
einen erschöpften
female
nominative
eine erschöpfte
genitive
einer erschöpfte
dative
einer erschöpfter
accusative
eine erschöpfter
neuter
nominative
ein erschöpftes
genitive
eines erschöpftes
dative
einem erschöpftem
accusative
ein erschöpften
plural
nominative
keine erschöpfte
genitive
keiner erschöpfte
dative
keinen erschöpften
accusative
keine erschöpfter
Declension without article
male
nominative
erschöpfter
genitive
erschöpften
dative
erschöpften
accusative
erschöpften
female
nominative
erschöpfte
genitive
erschöpfte
dative
erschöpften
accusative
erschöpften
neuter
nominative
erschöpftes
genitive
erschöpftes
dative
erschöpften
accusative
erschöpften
plural
nominative
erschöpften
genitive
erschöpften
dative
erschöpften
accusative
erschöpften
Superlative
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der erschöpfteste
genitive
des erschöpftesten
dative
dem erschöpftesten
accusative
den erschöpftesten
female
nominative
die erschöpfteste
genitive
der erschöpfteste
dative
der erschöpftesten
accusative
die erschöpftesten
neuter
nominative
das erschöpfteste
genitive
des erschöpfteste
dative
dem erschöpftesten
accusative
das erschöpftesten
plural
nominative
die erschöpftesten
genitive
der erschöpftesten
dative
den erschöpftesten
accusative
die erschöpftesten
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein erschöpftester
genitive
eines erschöpftesten
dative
einem erschöpftestem
accusative
einen erschöpftesten
female
nominative
eine erschöpfteste
genitive
einer erschöpfteste
dative
einer erschöpftester
accusative
eine erschöpftester
neuter
nominative
ein erschöpftestes
genitive
eines erschöpftestes
dative
einem erschöpftestem
accusative
ein erschöpftesten
plural
nominative
keine erschöpfteste
genitive
keiner erschöpfteste
dative
keinen erschöpftesten
accusative
keine erschöpftester
Declension without article
male
nominative
erschöpftester
genitive
erschöpftesten
dative
erschöpftesten
accusative
erschöpftesten
female
nominative
erschöpfteste
genitive
erschöpfteste
dative
erschöpftesten
accusative
erschöpftesten
neuter
nominative
erschöpftestes
genitive
erschöpftestes
dative
erschöpftesten
accusative
erschöpftesten
plural
nominative
erschöpftesten
genitive
erschöpftesten
dative
erschöpftesten
accusative
erschöpftesten
Language:
Polish
French
Yoruba
Igbo
Swahili
German
Luganda
English
Russian
Ukrainian
Wolof
New word:
Comment: