home
about xLingua
disclaimer
terms of use
help
contact us
xLingua English
xLingua Polski
xLingua Wolof
xLingua Yòrúba
xLingua Igbo
xLingua Kiswahili
xLingua Deutsch
xLingua ya'Oluganda
xLingua Русский
xLingua Український
xLingua Français
#
#
#
#
Translate from
Polish
French
Yoruba
Igbo
Swahili
German
Luganda
English
Russian
Ukrainian
Wolof
to
German
French
English
Search in both directions?
à
é
Ë
ë
Ñ
ñ
Ŋ
ŋ
ó
ú
ß
ä
ö
ü
#
#
#
#
#
Last searches
doxee
kosmetik
mag
séex
kosmetika
scheinen
yon
home
->
gestorben
->
Grammatical forms -> adjective -> gestorben
General information
Base form
gestorben
Comparison of adjective
Positive
gestorben
Comparative
gestorbener
Superlative
gestorbensten
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der gestorbene
genitive
des gestorbenen
dative
dem gestorbenen
accusative
den gestorbenen
female
nominative
die gestorbene
genitive
der gestorbene
dative
der gestorbenen
accusative
die gestorbenen
neuter
nominative
das gestorbene
genitive
des gestorbene
dative
dem gestorbenen
accusative
das gestorbenen
plural
nominative
die gestorbenen
genitive
der gestorbenen
dative
den gestorbenen
accusative
die gestorbenen
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein gestorbener
genitive
eines gestorbenen
dative
einem gestorbenem
accusative
einen gestorbenen
female
nominative
eine gestorbene
genitive
einer gestorbene
dative
einer gestorbener
accusative
eine gestorbener
neuter
nominative
ein gestorbenes
genitive
eines gestorbenes
dative
einem gestorbenem
accusative
ein gestorbenen
plural
nominative
- gestorbene
genitive
- gestorbene
dative
- gestorbenen
accusative
- gestorbener
Declension without article
male
nominative
gestorbener
genitive
gestorbenen
dative
gestorbenen
accusative
gestorbenen
female
nominative
gestorbene
genitive
gestorbene
dative
gestorbenen
accusative
gestorbenen
neuter
nominative
gestorbenes
genitive
gestorbenes
dative
gestorbenen
accusative
gestorbenen
plural
nominative
gestorbenen
genitive
gestorbenen
dative
gestorbenen
accusative
gestorbenen
Comparative
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der gestorbene
genitive
des gestorbenen
dative
dem gestorbenen
accusative
den gestorbenen
female
nominative
die gestorbene
genitive
der gestorbene
dative
der gestorbenen
accusative
die gestorbenen
neuter
nominative
das gestorbene
genitive
des gestorbene
dative
dem gestorbenen
accusative
das gestorbenen
plural
nominative
die gestorbenen
genitive
der gestorbenen
dative
den gestorbenen
accusative
die gestorbenen
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein gestorbener
genitive
eines gestorbenen
dative
einem gestorbenem
accusative
einen gestorbenen
female
nominative
eine gestorbene
genitive
einer gestorbene
dative
einer gestorbener
accusative
eine gestorbener
neuter
nominative
ein gestorbenes
genitive
eines gestorbenes
dative
einem gestorbenem
accusative
ein gestorbenen
plural
nominative
keine gestorbene
genitive
keiner gestorbene
dative
keinen gestorbenen
accusative
keine gestorbener
Declension without article
male
nominative
gestorbener
genitive
gestorbenen
dative
gestorbenen
accusative
gestorbenen
female
nominative
gestorbene
genitive
gestorbene
dative
gestorbenen
accusative
gestorbenen
neuter
nominative
gestorbenes
genitive
gestorbenes
dative
gestorbenen
accusative
gestorbenen
plural
nominative
gestorbenen
genitive
gestorbenen
dative
gestorbenen
accusative
gestorbenen
Superlative
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der gestorbenste
genitive
des gestorbensten
dative
dem gestorbensten
accusative
den gestorbensten
female
nominative
die gestorbenste
genitive
der gestorbenste
dative
der gestorbensten
accusative
die gestorbensten
neuter
nominative
das gestorbenste
genitive
des gestorbenste
dative
dem gestorbensten
accusative
das gestorbensten
plural
nominative
die gestorbensten
genitive
der gestorbensten
dative
den gestorbensten
accusative
die gestorbensten
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein gestorbenster
genitive
eines gestorbensten
dative
einem gestorbenstem
accusative
einen gestorbensten
female
nominative
eine gestorbenste
genitive
einer gestorbenste
dative
einer gestorbenster
accusative
eine gestorbenster
neuter
nominative
ein gestorbenstes
genitive
eines gestorbenstes
dative
einem gestorbenstem
accusative
ein gestorbensten
plural
nominative
keine gestorbenste
genitive
keiner gestorbenste
dative
keinen gestorbensten
accusative
keine gestorbenster
Declension without article
male
nominative
gestorbenster
genitive
gestorbensten
dative
gestorbensten
accusative
gestorbensten
female
nominative
gestorbenste
genitive
gestorbenste
dative
gestorbensten
accusative
gestorbensten
neuter
nominative
gestorbenstes
genitive
gestorbenstes
dative
gestorbensten
accusative
gestorbensten
plural
nominative
gestorbensten
genitive
gestorbensten
dative
gestorbensten
accusative
gestorbensten
Language:
Polish
French
Yoruba
Igbo
Swahili
German
Luganda
English
Russian
Ukrainian
Wolof
New word:
Comment: