home
about xLingua
disclaimer
terms of use
help
contact us
xLingua English
xLingua Polski
xLingua Wolof
xLingua Yòrúba
xLingua Igbo
xLingua Kiswahili
xLingua Deutsch
xLingua ya'Oluganda
xLingua Русский
xLingua Український
xLingua Français
#
#
#
#
Translate from
Polish
French
Yoruba
Igbo
Swahili
German
Luganda
English
Russian
Ukrainian
Wolof
to
German
French
English
Search in both directions?
à
é
Ë
ë
Ñ
ñ
Ŋ
ŋ
ó
ú
ß
ä
ö
ü
#
#
#
#
#
Last searches
jalousie
tollu mbëj
gulumba
yagg
ñiiróo
materie
natal
home
->
geschafft
->
Grammatical forms -> adjective -> geschafft
General information
Base form
geschafft
Comparison of adjective
Positive
geschafft
Comparative
geschaffter
Superlative
geschafftesten
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der geschaffte
genitive
des geschafften
dative
dem geschafften
accusative
den geschafften
female
nominative
die geschaffte
genitive
der geschaffte
dative
der geschafften
accusative
die geschafften
neuter
nominative
das geschaffte
genitive
des geschaffte
dative
dem geschafften
accusative
das geschafften
plural
nominative
die geschafften
genitive
der geschafften
dative
den geschafften
accusative
die geschafften
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein geschaffter
genitive
eines geschafften
dative
einem geschafftem
accusative
einen geschafften
female
nominative
eine geschaffte
genitive
einer geschaffte
dative
einer geschaffter
accusative
eine geschaffter
neuter
nominative
ein geschafftes
genitive
eines geschafftes
dative
einem geschafftem
accusative
ein geschafften
plural
nominative
- geschaffte
genitive
- geschaffte
dative
- geschafften
accusative
- geschaffter
Declension without article
male
nominative
geschaffter
genitive
geschafften
dative
geschafften
accusative
geschafften
female
nominative
geschaffte
genitive
geschaffte
dative
geschafften
accusative
geschafften
neuter
nominative
geschafftes
genitive
geschafftes
dative
geschafften
accusative
geschafften
plural
nominative
geschafften
genitive
geschafften
dative
geschafften
accusative
geschafften
Comparative
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der geschaffte
genitive
des geschafften
dative
dem geschafften
accusative
den geschafften
female
nominative
die geschaffte
genitive
der geschaffte
dative
der geschafften
accusative
die geschafften
neuter
nominative
das geschaffte
genitive
des geschaffte
dative
dem geschafften
accusative
das geschafften
plural
nominative
die geschafften
genitive
der geschafften
dative
den geschafften
accusative
die geschafften
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein geschaffter
genitive
eines geschafften
dative
einem geschafftem
accusative
einen geschafften
female
nominative
eine geschaffte
genitive
einer geschaffte
dative
einer geschaffter
accusative
eine geschaffter
neuter
nominative
ein geschafftes
genitive
eines geschafftes
dative
einem geschafftem
accusative
ein geschafften
plural
nominative
keine geschaffte
genitive
keiner geschaffte
dative
keinen geschafften
accusative
keine geschaffter
Declension without article
male
nominative
geschaffter
genitive
geschafften
dative
geschafften
accusative
geschafften
female
nominative
geschaffte
genitive
geschaffte
dative
geschafften
accusative
geschafften
neuter
nominative
geschafftes
genitive
geschafftes
dative
geschafften
accusative
geschafften
plural
nominative
geschafften
genitive
geschafften
dative
geschafften
accusative
geschafften
Superlative
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der geschaffteste
genitive
des geschafftesten
dative
dem geschafftesten
accusative
den geschafftesten
female
nominative
die geschaffteste
genitive
der geschaffteste
dative
der geschafftesten
accusative
die geschafftesten
neuter
nominative
das geschaffteste
genitive
des geschaffteste
dative
dem geschafftesten
accusative
das geschafftesten
plural
nominative
die geschafftesten
genitive
der geschafftesten
dative
den geschafftesten
accusative
die geschafftesten
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein geschafftester
genitive
eines geschafftesten
dative
einem geschafftestem
accusative
einen geschafftesten
female
nominative
eine geschaffteste
genitive
einer geschaffteste
dative
einer geschafftester
accusative
eine geschafftester
neuter
nominative
ein geschafftestes
genitive
eines geschafftestes
dative
einem geschafftestem
accusative
ein geschafftesten
plural
nominative
keine geschaffteste
genitive
keiner geschaffteste
dative
keinen geschafftesten
accusative
keine geschafftester
Declension without article
male
nominative
geschafftester
genitive
geschafftesten
dative
geschafftesten
accusative
geschafftesten
female
nominative
geschaffteste
genitive
geschaffteste
dative
geschafftesten
accusative
geschafftesten
neuter
nominative
geschafftestes
genitive
geschafftestes
dative
geschafftesten
accusative
geschafftesten
plural
nominative
geschafftesten
genitive
geschafftesten
dative
geschafftesten
accusative
geschafftesten
Language:
Polish
French
Yoruba
Igbo
Swahili
German
Luganda
English
Russian
Ukrainian
Wolof
New word:
Comment: