home
about xLingua
disclaimer
terms of use
help
contact us
xLingua English
xLingua Polski
xLingua Wolof
xLingua Yòrúba
xLingua Igbo
xLingua Kiswahili
xLingua Deutsch
xLingua ya'Oluganda
xLingua Русский
xLingua Український
xLingua Français
#
#
#
#
Translate from
Polish
French
Yoruba
Igbo
Swahili
German
Luganda
English
Russian
Ukrainian
Wolof
to
Polish
Igbo
Swahili
Wolof
Yoruba
Luganda
Russian
Search in both directions?
ß
ä
ö
ü
à
é
Ë
ë
Ñ
ñ
Ŋ
ŋ
ó
ú
#
#
#
#
#
Last searches
verreisen
entkorken
bleistift
wohnort
schwein
esel
stall
home
->
lethargisch
->
Grammatical forms -> adjective -> lethargisch
General information
Base form
lethargisch
Comparison of adjective
Positive
lethargisch
Comparative
lethargischer
Superlative
lethargischsten
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der lethargische
genitive
des lethargischen
dative
dem lethargischen
accusative
den lethargischen
female
nominative
die lethargische
genitive
der lethargische
dative
der lethargischen
accusative
die lethargischen
neuter
nominative
das lethargische
genitive
des lethargische
dative
dem lethargischen
accusative
das lethargischen
plural
nominative
die lethargischen
genitive
der lethargischen
dative
den lethargischen
accusative
die lethargischen
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein lethargischer
genitive
eines lethargischen
dative
einem lethargischem
accusative
einen lethargischen
female
nominative
eine lethargische
genitive
einer lethargische
dative
einer lethargischer
accusative
eine lethargischer
neuter
nominative
ein lethargisches
genitive
eines lethargisches
dative
einem lethargischem
accusative
ein lethargischen
plural
nominative
- lethargische
genitive
- lethargische
dative
- lethargischen
accusative
- lethargischer
Declension without article
male
nominative
lethargischer
genitive
lethargischen
dative
lethargischen
accusative
lethargischen
female
nominative
lethargische
genitive
lethargische
dative
lethargischen
accusative
lethargischen
neuter
nominative
lethargisches
genitive
lethargisches
dative
lethargischen
accusative
lethargischen
plural
nominative
lethargischen
genitive
lethargischen
dative
lethargischen
accusative
lethargischen
Comparative
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der lethargische
genitive
des lethargischen
dative
dem lethargischen
accusative
den lethargischen
female
nominative
die lethargische
genitive
der lethargische
dative
der lethargischen
accusative
die lethargischen
neuter
nominative
das lethargische
genitive
des lethargische
dative
dem lethargischen
accusative
das lethargischen
plural
nominative
die lethargischen
genitive
der lethargischen
dative
den lethargischen
accusative
die lethargischen
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein lethargischer
genitive
eines lethargischen
dative
einem lethargischem
accusative
einen lethargischen
female
nominative
eine lethargische
genitive
einer lethargische
dative
einer lethargischer
accusative
eine lethargischer
neuter
nominative
ein lethargisches
genitive
eines lethargisches
dative
einem lethargischem
accusative
ein lethargischen
plural
nominative
keine lethargische
genitive
keiner lethargische
dative
keinen lethargischen
accusative
keine lethargischer
Declension without article
male
nominative
lethargischer
genitive
lethargischen
dative
lethargischen
accusative
lethargischen
female
nominative
lethargische
genitive
lethargische
dative
lethargischen
accusative
lethargischen
neuter
nominative
lethargisches
genitive
lethargisches
dative
lethargischen
accusative
lethargischen
plural
nominative
lethargischen
genitive
lethargischen
dative
lethargischen
accusative
lethargischen
Superlative
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der lethargischste
genitive
des lethargischsten
dative
dem lethargischsten
accusative
den lethargischsten
female
nominative
die lethargischste
genitive
der lethargischste
dative
der lethargischsten
accusative
die lethargischsten
neuter
nominative
das lethargischste
genitive
des lethargischste
dative
dem lethargischsten
accusative
das lethargischsten
plural
nominative
die lethargischsten
genitive
der lethargischsten
dative
den lethargischsten
accusative
die lethargischsten
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein lethargischster
genitive
eines lethargischsten
dative
einem lethargischstem
accusative
einen lethargischsten
female
nominative
eine lethargischste
genitive
einer lethargischste
dative
einer lethargischster
accusative
eine lethargischster
neuter
nominative
ein lethargischstes
genitive
eines lethargischstes
dative
einem lethargischstem
accusative
ein lethargischsten
plural
nominative
keine lethargischste
genitive
keiner lethargischste
dative
keinen lethargischsten
accusative
keine lethargischster
Declension without article
male
nominative
lethargischster
genitive
lethargischsten
dative
lethargischsten
accusative
lethargischsten
female
nominative
lethargischste
genitive
lethargischste
dative
lethargischsten
accusative
lethargischsten
neuter
nominative
lethargischstes
genitive
lethargischstes
dative
lethargischsten
accusative
lethargischsten
plural
nominative
lethargischsten
genitive
lethargischsten
dative
lethargischsten
accusative
lethargischsten
Language:
Polish
French
Yoruba
Igbo
Swahili
German
Luganda
English
Russian
Ukrainian
Wolof
New word:
Comment: