home
about xLingua
disclaimer
terms of use
help
contact us
xLingua English
xLingua Polski
xLingua Wolof
xLingua Yòrúba
xLingua Igbo
xLingua Kiswahili
xLingua Deutsch
xLingua ya'Oluganda
xLingua Русский
xLingua Український
xLingua Français
#
#
#
#
Translate from
Polish
French
Yoruba
Igbo
Swahili
German
Luganda
English
Russian
Ukrainian
Wolof
to
Polish
Igbo
Swahili
Wolof
Yoruba
Luganda
Russian
Search in both directions?
ß
ä
ö
ü
à
é
Ë
ë
Ñ
ñ
Ŋ
ŋ
ó
ú
#
#
#
#
#
Last searches
absitzen
scheren
rasieren
bettschwere
abtrennen
panther
entflammen
home
->
immun
->
Grammatical forms -> adjective -> immun
General information
Base form
immun
Comparison of adjective
Positive
immun
Comparative
immuner
Superlative
immunsten
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der immune
genitive
des immunen
dative
dem immunen
accusative
den immunen
female
nominative
die immune
genitive
der immune
dative
der immunen
accusative
die immunen
neuter
nominative
das immune
genitive
des immune
dative
dem immunen
accusative
das immunen
plural
nominative
die immunen
genitive
der immunen
dative
den immunen
accusative
die immunen
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein immuner
genitive
eines immunen
dative
einem immunem
accusative
einen immunen
female
nominative
eine immune
genitive
einer immune
dative
einer immuner
accusative
eine immuner
neuter
nominative
ein immunes
genitive
eines immunes
dative
einem immunem
accusative
ein immunen
plural
nominative
- immune
genitive
- immune
dative
- immunen
accusative
- immuner
Declension without article
male
nominative
immuner
genitive
immunen
dative
immunen
accusative
immunen
female
nominative
immune
genitive
immune
dative
immunen
accusative
immunen
neuter
nominative
immunes
genitive
immunes
dative
immunen
accusative
immunen
plural
nominative
immunen
genitive
immunen
dative
immunen
accusative
immunen
Comparative
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der immune
genitive
des immunen
dative
dem immunen
accusative
den immunen
female
nominative
die immune
genitive
der immune
dative
der immunen
accusative
die immunen
neuter
nominative
das immune
genitive
des immune
dative
dem immunen
accusative
das immunen
plural
nominative
die immunen
genitive
der immunen
dative
den immunen
accusative
die immunen
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein immuner
genitive
eines immunen
dative
einem immunem
accusative
einen immunen
female
nominative
eine immune
genitive
einer immune
dative
einer immuner
accusative
eine immuner
neuter
nominative
ein immunes
genitive
eines immunes
dative
einem immunem
accusative
ein immunen
plural
nominative
keine immune
genitive
keiner immune
dative
keinen immunen
accusative
keine immuner
Declension without article
male
nominative
immuner
genitive
immunen
dative
immunen
accusative
immunen
female
nominative
immune
genitive
immune
dative
immunen
accusative
immunen
neuter
nominative
immunes
genitive
immunes
dative
immunen
accusative
immunen
plural
nominative
immunen
genitive
immunen
dative
immunen
accusative
immunen
Superlative
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der immunste
genitive
des immunsten
dative
dem immunsten
accusative
den immunsten
female
nominative
die immunste
genitive
der immunste
dative
der immunsten
accusative
die immunsten
neuter
nominative
das immunste
genitive
des immunste
dative
dem immunsten
accusative
das immunsten
plural
nominative
die immunsten
genitive
der immunsten
dative
den immunsten
accusative
die immunsten
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein immunster
genitive
eines immunsten
dative
einem immunstem
accusative
einen immunsten
female
nominative
eine immunste
genitive
einer immunste
dative
einer immunster
accusative
eine immunster
neuter
nominative
ein immunstes
genitive
eines immunstes
dative
einem immunstem
accusative
ein immunsten
plural
nominative
keine immunste
genitive
keiner immunste
dative
keinen immunsten
accusative
keine immunster
Declension without article
male
nominative
immunster
genitive
immunsten
dative
immunsten
accusative
immunsten
female
nominative
immunste
genitive
immunste
dative
immunsten
accusative
immunsten
neuter
nominative
immunstes
genitive
immunstes
dative
immunsten
accusative
immunsten
plural
nominative
immunsten
genitive
immunsten
dative
immunsten
accusative
immunsten
Language:
Polish
French
Yoruba
Igbo
Swahili
German
Luganda
English
Russian
Ukrainian
Wolof
New word:
Comment: