home
about xLingua
disclaimer
terms of use
help
contact us
xLingua English
xLingua Polski
xLingua Wolof
xLingua Yòrúba
xLingua Igbo
xLingua Kiswahili
xLingua Deutsch
xLingua ya'Oluganda
xLingua Русский
xLingua Український
xLingua Français
#
#
#
#
Translate from
Polish
French
Yoruba
Igbo
Swahili
German
Luganda
English
Russian
Ukrainian
Wolof
to
Polish
Igbo
Swahili
Wolof
Yoruba
Luganda
Russian
Search in both directions?
ß
ä
ö
ü
à
é
Ë
ë
Ñ
ñ
Ŋ
ŋ
ó
ú
#
#
#
#
#
Last searches
erlaubnis
schlafen
hochzeitsfeier
großvater
angebot
dämon
großmutter
home
->
erschrocken
->
Grammatical forms -> adjective -> erschrocken
General information
Base form
erschrocken
Comparison of adjective
Positive
erschrocken
Comparative
erschrockener
Superlative
erschrockensten
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der erschrockene
genitive
des erschrockenen
dative
dem erschrockenen
accusative
den erschrockenen
female
nominative
die erschrockene
genitive
der erschrockene
dative
der erschrockenen
accusative
die erschrockenen
neuter
nominative
das erschrockene
genitive
des erschrockene
dative
dem erschrockenen
accusative
das erschrockenen
plural
nominative
die erschrockenen
genitive
der erschrockenen
dative
den erschrockenen
accusative
die erschrockenen
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein erschrockener
genitive
eines erschrockenen
dative
einem erschrockenem
accusative
einen erschrockenen
female
nominative
eine erschrockene
genitive
einer erschrockene
dative
einer erschrockener
accusative
eine erschrockener
neuter
nominative
ein erschrockenes
genitive
eines erschrockenes
dative
einem erschrockenem
accusative
ein erschrockenen
plural
nominative
- erschrockene
genitive
- erschrockene
dative
- erschrockenen
accusative
- erschrockener
Declension without article
male
nominative
erschrockener
genitive
erschrockenen
dative
erschrockenen
accusative
erschrockenen
female
nominative
erschrockene
genitive
erschrockene
dative
erschrockenen
accusative
erschrockenen
neuter
nominative
erschrockenes
genitive
erschrockenes
dative
erschrockenen
accusative
erschrockenen
plural
nominative
erschrockenen
genitive
erschrockenen
dative
erschrockenen
accusative
erschrockenen
Comparative
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der erschrockene
genitive
des erschrockenen
dative
dem erschrockenen
accusative
den erschrockenen
female
nominative
die erschrockene
genitive
der erschrockene
dative
der erschrockenen
accusative
die erschrockenen
neuter
nominative
das erschrockene
genitive
des erschrockene
dative
dem erschrockenen
accusative
das erschrockenen
plural
nominative
die erschrockenen
genitive
der erschrockenen
dative
den erschrockenen
accusative
die erschrockenen
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein erschrockener
genitive
eines erschrockenen
dative
einem erschrockenem
accusative
einen erschrockenen
female
nominative
eine erschrockene
genitive
einer erschrockene
dative
einer erschrockener
accusative
eine erschrockener
neuter
nominative
ein erschrockenes
genitive
eines erschrockenes
dative
einem erschrockenem
accusative
ein erschrockenen
plural
nominative
keine erschrockene
genitive
keiner erschrockene
dative
keinen erschrockenen
accusative
keine erschrockener
Declension without article
male
nominative
erschrockener
genitive
erschrockenen
dative
erschrockenen
accusative
erschrockenen
female
nominative
erschrockene
genitive
erschrockene
dative
erschrockenen
accusative
erschrockenen
neuter
nominative
erschrockenes
genitive
erschrockenes
dative
erschrockenen
accusative
erschrockenen
plural
nominative
erschrockenen
genitive
erschrockenen
dative
erschrockenen
accusative
erschrockenen
Superlative
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der erschrockenste
genitive
des erschrockensten
dative
dem erschrockensten
accusative
den erschrockensten
female
nominative
die erschrockenste
genitive
der erschrockenste
dative
der erschrockensten
accusative
die erschrockensten
neuter
nominative
das erschrockenste
genitive
des erschrockenste
dative
dem erschrockensten
accusative
das erschrockensten
plural
nominative
die erschrockensten
genitive
der erschrockensten
dative
den erschrockensten
accusative
die erschrockensten
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein erschrockenster
genitive
eines erschrockensten
dative
einem erschrockenstem
accusative
einen erschrockensten
female
nominative
eine erschrockenste
genitive
einer erschrockenste
dative
einer erschrockenster
accusative
eine erschrockenster
neuter
nominative
ein erschrockenstes
genitive
eines erschrockenstes
dative
einem erschrockenstem
accusative
ein erschrockensten
plural
nominative
keine erschrockenste
genitive
keiner erschrockenste
dative
keinen erschrockensten
accusative
keine erschrockenster
Declension without article
male
nominative
erschrockenster
genitive
erschrockensten
dative
erschrockensten
accusative
erschrockensten
female
nominative
erschrockenste
genitive
erschrockenste
dative
erschrockensten
accusative
erschrockensten
neuter
nominative
erschrockenstes
genitive
erschrockenstes
dative
erschrockensten
accusative
erschrockensten
plural
nominative
erschrockensten
genitive
erschrockensten
dative
erschrockensten
accusative
erschrockensten
Language:
Polish
French
Yoruba
Igbo
Swahili
German
Luganda
English
Russian
Ukrainian
Wolof
New word:
Comment: