home
about xLingua
disclaimer
terms of use
help
contact us
xLingua English
xLingua Polski
xLingua Wolof
xLingua Yòrúba
xLingua Igbo
xLingua Kiswahili
xLingua Deutsch
xLingua ya'Oluganda
xLingua Русский
xLingua Український
xLingua Français
#
#
#
#
Translate from
Polish
French
Yoruba
Igbo
Swahili
German
Luganda
English
Russian
Ukrainian
Wolof
to
German
French
English
Search in both directions?
à
é
Ë
ë
Ñ
ñ
Ŋ
ŋ
ó
ú
ß
ä
ö
ü
#
#
#
#
#
Last searches
waxsufe
gekocht
motoxal
yaatu-yaatu
verzeihung
jampa
umarmen
home
->
tëdd
->
Grammatical forms -> adjective -> ehrbar
General information
Base form
ehrbar
Comparison of adjective
Positive
ehrbar
Comparative
ehrbarer
Superlative
ehrbarsten
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der ehrbare
genitive
des ehrbaren
dative
dem ehrbaren
accusative
den ehrbaren
female
nominative
die ehrbare
genitive
der ehrbare
dative
der ehrbaren
accusative
die ehrbaren
neuter
nominative
das ehrbare
genitive
des ehrbare
dative
dem ehrbaren
accusative
das ehrbaren
plural
nominative
die ehrbaren
genitive
der ehrbaren
dative
den ehrbaren
accusative
die ehrbaren
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein ehrbarer
genitive
eines ehrbaren
dative
einem ehrbarem
accusative
einen ehrbaren
female
nominative
eine ehrbare
genitive
einer ehrbare
dative
einer ehrbarer
accusative
eine ehrbarer
neuter
nominative
ein ehrbares
genitive
eines ehrbares
dative
einem ehrbarem
accusative
ein ehrbaren
plural
nominative
- ehrbare
genitive
- ehrbare
dative
- ehrbaren
accusative
- ehrbarer
Declension without article
male
nominative
ehrbarer
genitive
ehrbaren
dative
ehrbaren
accusative
ehrbaren
female
nominative
ehrbare
genitive
ehrbare
dative
ehrbaren
accusative
ehrbaren
neuter
nominative
ehrbares
genitive
ehrbares
dative
ehrbaren
accusative
ehrbaren
plural
nominative
ehrbaren
genitive
ehrbaren
dative
ehrbaren
accusative
ehrbaren
Comparative
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der ehrbare
genitive
des ehrbaren
dative
dem ehrbaren
accusative
den ehrbaren
female
nominative
die ehrbare
genitive
der ehrbare
dative
der ehrbaren
accusative
die ehrbaren
neuter
nominative
das ehrbare
genitive
des ehrbare
dative
dem ehrbaren
accusative
das ehrbaren
plural
nominative
die ehrbaren
genitive
der ehrbaren
dative
den ehrbaren
accusative
die ehrbaren
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein ehrbarer
genitive
eines ehrbaren
dative
einem ehrbarem
accusative
einen ehrbaren
female
nominative
eine ehrbare
genitive
einer ehrbare
dative
einer ehrbarer
accusative
eine ehrbarer
neuter
nominative
ein ehrbares
genitive
eines ehrbares
dative
einem ehrbarem
accusative
ein ehrbaren
plural
nominative
keine ehrbare
genitive
keiner ehrbare
dative
keinen ehrbaren
accusative
keine ehrbarer
Declension without article
male
nominative
ehrbarer
genitive
ehrbaren
dative
ehrbaren
accusative
ehrbaren
female
nominative
ehrbare
genitive
ehrbare
dative
ehrbaren
accusative
ehrbaren
neuter
nominative
ehrbares
genitive
ehrbares
dative
ehrbaren
accusative
ehrbaren
plural
nominative
ehrbaren
genitive
ehrbaren
dative
ehrbaren
accusative
ehrbaren
Superlative
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der ehrbarste
genitive
des ehrbarsten
dative
dem ehrbarsten
accusative
den ehrbarsten
female
nominative
die ehrbarste
genitive
der ehrbarste
dative
der ehrbarsten
accusative
die ehrbarsten
neuter
nominative
das ehrbarste
genitive
des ehrbarste
dative
dem ehrbarsten
accusative
das ehrbarsten
plural
nominative
die ehrbarsten
genitive
der ehrbarsten
dative
den ehrbarsten
accusative
die ehrbarsten
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein ehrbarster
genitive
eines ehrbarsten
dative
einem ehrbarstem
accusative
einen ehrbarsten
female
nominative
eine ehrbarste
genitive
einer ehrbarste
dative
einer ehrbarster
accusative
eine ehrbarster
neuter
nominative
ein ehrbarstes
genitive
eines ehrbarstes
dative
einem ehrbarstem
accusative
ein ehrbarsten
plural
nominative
keine ehrbarste
genitive
keiner ehrbarste
dative
keinen ehrbarsten
accusative
keine ehrbarster
Declension without article
male
nominative
ehrbarster
genitive
ehrbarsten
dative
ehrbarsten
accusative
ehrbarsten
female
nominative
ehrbarste
genitive
ehrbarste
dative
ehrbarsten
accusative
ehrbarsten
neuter
nominative
ehrbarstes
genitive
ehrbarstes
dative
ehrbarsten
accusative
ehrbarsten
plural
nominative
ehrbarsten
genitive
ehrbarsten
dative
ehrbarsten
accusative
ehrbarsten
Language:
Polish
French
Yoruba
Igbo
Swahili
German
Luganda
English
Russian
Ukrainian
Wolof
New word:
Comment: