home
about xLingua
disclaimer
terms of use
help
contact us
xLingua English
xLingua Polski
xLingua Wolof
xLingua Yòrúba
xLingua Igbo
xLingua Kiswahili
xLingua Deutsch
xLingua ya'Oluganda
xLingua Русский
xLingua Український
xLingua Français
#
#
#
#
Translate from
Polish
French
Yoruba
Igbo
Swahili
German
Luganda
English
Russian
Ukrainian
Wolof
to
German
French
English
Search in both directions?
à
é
Ë
ë
Ñ
ñ
Ŋ
ŋ
ó
ú
ß
ä
ö
ü
#
#
#
#
#
Last searches
déeg
bindakat
berep
mal
póon
weise
woto
home
->
saggan
->
Grammatical forms -> adjective -> fahrlässig
General information
Base form
fahrlässig
Comparison of adjective
Positive
fahrlässig
Comparative
fahrlässiger
Superlative
fahrlässigsten
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der fahrlässige
genitive
des fahrlässigen
dative
dem fahrlässigen
accusative
den fahrlässigen
female
nominative
die fahrlässige
genitive
der fahrlässige
dative
der fahrlässigen
accusative
die fahrlässigen
neuter
nominative
das fahrlässige
genitive
des fahrlässige
dative
dem fahrlässigen
accusative
das fahrlässigen
plural
nominative
die fahrlässigen
genitive
der fahrlässigen
dative
den fahrlässigen
accusative
die fahrlässigen
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein fahrlässiger
genitive
eines fahrlässigen
dative
einem fahrlässigem
accusative
einen fahrlässigen
female
nominative
eine fahrlässige
genitive
einer fahrlässige
dative
einer fahrlässiger
accusative
eine fahrlässiger
neuter
nominative
ein fahrlässiges
genitive
eines fahrlässiges
dative
einem fahrlässigem
accusative
ein fahrlässigen
plural
nominative
- fahrlässige
genitive
- fahrlässige
dative
- fahrlässigen
accusative
- fahrlässiger
Declension without article
male
nominative
fahrlässiger
genitive
fahrlässigen
dative
fahrlässigen
accusative
fahrlässigen
female
nominative
fahrlässige
genitive
fahrlässige
dative
fahrlässigen
accusative
fahrlässigen
neuter
nominative
fahrlässiges
genitive
fahrlässiges
dative
fahrlässigen
accusative
fahrlässigen
plural
nominative
fahrlässigen
genitive
fahrlässigen
dative
fahrlässigen
accusative
fahrlässigen
Comparative
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der fahrlässige
genitive
des fahrlässigen
dative
dem fahrlässigen
accusative
den fahrlässigen
female
nominative
die fahrlässige
genitive
der fahrlässige
dative
der fahrlässigen
accusative
die fahrlässigen
neuter
nominative
das fahrlässige
genitive
des fahrlässige
dative
dem fahrlässigen
accusative
das fahrlässigen
plural
nominative
die fahrlässigen
genitive
der fahrlässigen
dative
den fahrlässigen
accusative
die fahrlässigen
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein fahrlässiger
genitive
eines fahrlässigen
dative
einem fahrlässigem
accusative
einen fahrlässigen
female
nominative
eine fahrlässige
genitive
einer fahrlässige
dative
einer fahrlässiger
accusative
eine fahrlässiger
neuter
nominative
ein fahrlässiges
genitive
eines fahrlässiges
dative
einem fahrlässigem
accusative
ein fahrlässigen
plural
nominative
keine fahrlässige
genitive
keiner fahrlässige
dative
keinen fahrlässigen
accusative
keine fahrlässiger
Declension without article
male
nominative
fahrlässiger
genitive
fahrlässigen
dative
fahrlässigen
accusative
fahrlässigen
female
nominative
fahrlässige
genitive
fahrlässige
dative
fahrlässigen
accusative
fahrlässigen
neuter
nominative
fahrlässiges
genitive
fahrlässiges
dative
fahrlässigen
accusative
fahrlässigen
plural
nominative
fahrlässigen
genitive
fahrlässigen
dative
fahrlässigen
accusative
fahrlässigen
Superlative
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der fahrlässigste
genitive
des fahrlässigsten
dative
dem fahrlässigsten
accusative
den fahrlässigsten
female
nominative
die fahrlässigste
genitive
der fahrlässigste
dative
der fahrlässigsten
accusative
die fahrlässigsten
neuter
nominative
das fahrlässigste
genitive
des fahrlässigste
dative
dem fahrlässigsten
accusative
das fahrlässigsten
plural
nominative
die fahrlässigsten
genitive
der fahrlässigsten
dative
den fahrlässigsten
accusative
die fahrlässigsten
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein fahrlässigster
genitive
eines fahrlässigsten
dative
einem fahrlässigstem
accusative
einen fahrlässigsten
female
nominative
eine fahrlässigste
genitive
einer fahrlässigste
dative
einer fahrlässigster
accusative
eine fahrlässigster
neuter
nominative
ein fahrlässigstes
genitive
eines fahrlässigstes
dative
einem fahrlässigstem
accusative
ein fahrlässigsten
plural
nominative
keine fahrlässigste
genitive
keiner fahrlässigste
dative
keinen fahrlässigsten
accusative
keine fahrlässigster
Declension without article
male
nominative
fahrlässigster
genitive
fahrlässigsten
dative
fahrlässigsten
accusative
fahrlässigsten
female
nominative
fahrlässigste
genitive
fahrlässigste
dative
fahrlässigsten
accusative
fahrlässigsten
neuter
nominative
fahrlässigstes
genitive
fahrlässigstes
dative
fahrlässigsten
accusative
fahrlässigsten
plural
nominative
fahrlässigsten
genitive
fahrlässigsten
dative
fahrlässigsten
accusative
fahrlässigsten
Language:
Polish
French
Yoruba
Igbo
Swahili
German
Luganda
English
Russian
Ukrainian
Wolof
New word:
Comment: