home
about xLingua
disclaimer
terms of use
help
contact us
xLingua English
xLingua Polski
xLingua Wolof
xLingua Yòrúba
xLingua Igbo
xLingua Kiswahili
xLingua Deutsch
xLingua ya'Oluganda
xLingua Русский
xLingua Український
xLingua Français
#
#
#
#
Translate from
Polish
French
Yoruba
Igbo
Swahili
German
Luganda
English
Russian
Ukrainian
Wolof
to
German
French
English
Search in both directions?
à
é
Ë
ë
Ñ
ñ
Ŋ
ŋ
ó
ú
ß
ä
ö
ü
#
#
#
#
#
Last searches
ausweisen
jekku
fónax
màggat
saamakat
kuloor
tëgg
home
->
antan
->
Grammatical forms -> adjective -> fähig
General information
Base form
fähig
Comparison of adjective
Positive
fähig
Comparative
fähiger
Superlative
fähigsten
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der fähige
genitive
des fähigen
dative
dem fähigen
accusative
den fähigen
female
nominative
die fähige
genitive
der fähige
dative
der fähigen
accusative
die fähigen
neuter
nominative
das fähige
genitive
des fähige
dative
dem fähigen
accusative
das fähigen
plural
nominative
die fähigen
genitive
der fähigen
dative
den fähigen
accusative
die fähigen
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein fähiger
genitive
eines fähigen
dative
einem fähigem
accusative
einen fähigen
female
nominative
eine fähige
genitive
einer fähige
dative
einer fähiger
accusative
eine fähiger
neuter
nominative
ein fähiges
genitive
eines fähiges
dative
einem fähigem
accusative
ein fähigen
plural
nominative
- fähige
genitive
- fähige
dative
- fähigen
accusative
- fähiger
Declension without article
male
nominative
fähiger
genitive
fähigen
dative
fähigen
accusative
fähigen
female
nominative
fähige
genitive
fähige
dative
fähigen
accusative
fähigen
neuter
nominative
fähiges
genitive
fähiges
dative
fähigen
accusative
fähigen
plural
nominative
fähigen
genitive
fähigen
dative
fähigen
accusative
fähigen
Comparative
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der fähige
genitive
des fähigen
dative
dem fähigen
accusative
den fähigen
female
nominative
die fähige
genitive
der fähige
dative
der fähigen
accusative
die fähigen
neuter
nominative
das fähige
genitive
des fähige
dative
dem fähigen
accusative
das fähigen
plural
nominative
die fähigen
genitive
der fähigen
dative
den fähigen
accusative
die fähigen
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein fähiger
genitive
eines fähigen
dative
einem fähigem
accusative
einen fähigen
female
nominative
eine fähige
genitive
einer fähige
dative
einer fähiger
accusative
eine fähiger
neuter
nominative
ein fähiges
genitive
eines fähiges
dative
einem fähigem
accusative
ein fähigen
plural
nominative
keine fähige
genitive
keiner fähige
dative
keinen fähigen
accusative
keine fähiger
Declension without article
male
nominative
fähiger
genitive
fähigen
dative
fähigen
accusative
fähigen
female
nominative
fähige
genitive
fähige
dative
fähigen
accusative
fähigen
neuter
nominative
fähiges
genitive
fähiges
dative
fähigen
accusative
fähigen
plural
nominative
fähigen
genitive
fähigen
dative
fähigen
accusative
fähigen
Superlative
Declension with definite article
male
nominative
der fähigste
genitive
des fähigsten
dative
dem fähigsten
accusative
den fähigsten
female
nominative
die fähigste
genitive
der fähigste
dative
der fähigsten
accusative
die fähigsten
neuter
nominative
das fähigste
genitive
des fähigste
dative
dem fähigsten
accusative
das fähigsten
plural
nominative
die fähigsten
genitive
der fähigsten
dative
den fähigsten
accusative
die fähigsten
Declension with indefinite article
male
nominative
ein fähigster
genitive
eines fähigsten
dative
einem fähigstem
accusative
einen fähigsten
female
nominative
eine fähigste
genitive
einer fähigste
dative
einer fähigster
accusative
eine fähigster
neuter
nominative
ein fähigstes
genitive
eines fähigstes
dative
einem fähigstem
accusative
ein fähigsten
plural
nominative
keine fähigste
genitive
keiner fähigste
dative
keinen fähigsten
accusative
keine fähigster
Declension without article
male
nominative
fähigster
genitive
fähigsten
dative
fähigsten
accusative
fähigsten
female
nominative
fähigste
genitive
fähigste
dative
fähigsten
accusative
fähigsten
neuter
nominative
fähigstes
genitive
fähigstes
dative
fähigsten
accusative
fähigsten
plural
nominative
fähigsten
genitive
fähigsten
dative
fähigsten
accusative
fähigsten
Language:
Polish
French
Yoruba
Igbo
Swahili
German
Luganda
English
Russian
Ukrainian
Wolof
New word:
Comment: